Monday, September 23, 2013

YOUTUBE, FACEBOOK LIKES, VIEW COUNTERS, ELECTIONS, AND OTHER LIES....


YOUTUBE, FACEBOOK LIKES, VIEW COUNTERS, ELECTIONS(Merkel, Hollande/Sarkozy, Cameron, Obama, Putin etc.), AND OTHER LIES(fraud and the most severe crime that took place against persecuted person - nation, and even race)....

What can I say;))) You guessed it:))) Issue may seem innocent on first glimpse, but crimes just don't go unnoticed here !!! In fact and as you are about to find out... this is A MEGA CRIME that Facebook(under guidance of self elected terrorist ZOG and its other worldwide communist/liberal collaborators) have attempted to exercise against me personally as well as against other white freedom loving people - worldwide !!!

NOT SO EASY AND NOT SO FAST FACEBOOK !!!

As you know, I have already disclosed numerous crimes committed by Facebook on behalf of ZOG and have reported to FBI as well, but what truly matters is the nature of the crime itself.... because reporting and disclosing crime to the world just isn't enough.... CRIME IS ONE THING, BUT UNDERSTATING THE PROGRESSIVE CRIMINAL NATURE OF ZIONIST CRIMINALS(genocide in this case and in numerous others as well) AND THEIR COLLABORATORS IS SOMETHING ENTIRELY DIFFERENT !!!

Lets start first with this newest Facebook crime(crimes and not crime as I will have to record yet another video about Facebook's criminal activities that go beyond what you are about to read and beyond about what you have already red/learned about - on my others blogs) and then I will reveal entirely the GRAND CRIMINAL(big plan per whom, why, and how it is done) nature behind it all !!!

I don't know just how much you are acquainted with two of my previous blogs as seen here http://thoughtcrimexposed.blogspot.com and http://governmentparanoia.blogspot.com/. Well, in case that you are not familiarized with them, I can assure you that blog  http://governmentparanoia.blogspot.com/ , have ruined(wracked) Facebook and beyond for good !!! In retaliation and unstoppable truth that have spread through Facebook itself, Facebook(terrorist government provocateurs), have begun to suggest people under my threads which I have posted in groups that nobody reads them whatsoever etc... how I am alone in it all and that nobody cares...this at least was their latest desperate attempt to get me discouraged, but it doesn't and it didn't work with me at all... This time, I will knock their teeth out even more with what is - THE TRUTH(Facebook is about to be left toothless and for good) !!!

The story doesn't begin with this Facebook case that I have just mentioned, but instead dates way back to what was my first and last innocent YouTube account(YouTube account was terminated approximately half a year after February 2012 or so - Yess, believe it or not, disgusting self elected government criminals of Google/YouTube have had dared to even use one without my permission for about six months despite my multiple demands to have one terminated immediately - violating my copyrights or 77 videos that I have created and everything else that they claim to stand up for  = WELCOME TO THE REAL WORLD OF SELF ELECTED GOVERNMENT TERRORISTS !!!)... YouTube account which was then finally closed down after half a year or so and closure of the YouTube account at the same time included termination of my primary e-mail(gmail) from that same YouTube account and also my first Facebook account that had already over 2500 contacts... all at once and maliciously as possible !!! FOR NO REASON AT ALL OTHER THAT TO SILENCE ME FROM PURSUING MY RIGHT TO EXISTENCE OR TO CONTINUE DISCLOSING HORROR TALES ABOUT THIS SELF ELECTED GOVERNMENT CRIMINALS !!!



I have posted numerous of messages(this is official proof of the crime) as seen here and the only thing that took place upon my posting messages in Google help forum was a termination of approximately 6 Google accounts !!! ALL IN VAIN FOR NOTHING !!! COMPARED TO THIS CRIMINALS, THEIR ROLE MODEL JOSEPH STALIN WAS A JOKE(amateur) !!! NO WAY COULD STALIN IN WAY MACH GENOCIDE CREATED BY SO CALLED "DEMOCRACIES" AGAINST WHITES - WORLDWIDE(see my videos 93 and 94 to understand what am talking about) !!!

This is what bothered them:

MY YOUTUBE user Avsec Bostjan WAS HIJACKED (since March 07th, 2012, I am not allowed to log in) BY US GOV. WHILE PRIMARY E-MAIL & BLOGS WERE SHUT DOWN FOR THE SAKE OF CENSORSHIP REGARDING ABDUCTIONS/ MK-ULTRA/ FORCED BRAIN IMPLANTS/ HUMAN EXPERIMENTATION/ BLACKLISTING/ FORCEFUL UNEMPLOYMENT AND ASSASSINATIONS !! ALL AGAINST WHITES (under "NAZI" lie). <== I , however, have never ever quit from pursuing criminals with the TRUTH !!! MESSAGE AS SEEN HERE HAVE BECAME EVER SINCE MY TRADEMARK WHENEVER POSTING IN NEWSPAPERS'S SUB-COMMENT SECTIONS - WORLDWIDE !!! HOW CAN THIS CRIMINALS DO SUCH THINGS IS WAY BEYOND MY IMAGINATION(they talk about copyrights and look what we are dealing with), BUT THEY DO IT  !!!


Youtube account was closed down after my having already incredibly high amount of public within just year or so and with what was already over 77 videos(683 subscribers) !!!

And because I knew that ZIONIST COMMUNIST LIBERAL criminals(the "democracies") will shut down my YouTube channel at one point(I knew that they will never ever returned me my channel back), I have scanned one as seen above for the future reference(very today)... 

I KNEW DARN WELL BACK THEN ALREADY THAT VIEW COUNTER WAS SEVERELY MANIPLATED(yess, one is indicating 22.745 views per single video, but real numbers were far more devastating for criminals) AND THAT THERE IS A WAY MORE HARSH REALITY COMING MY WAY IN EDITION TO WHAT YOU HAVE SEEN ALREADY HAVE TAKEN PLACE. I WAS NOT WRONG !!! HORROR !!!

After moving all my poor videos from YouTube to second class website dailymotions in attempt to pursue my rights, video preview counters were totally manipulated even more(and are) while quality of videos is pathetic... I am sorry, but I have no choice and am grateful to dailymotions for even such a small contribution to the truth in my case...



How do I know that video preview counters were and are manipulated !!? Well... because upon my releasing video 94 for example, video scored 27 views in just 7 minutes and even before I have denounced one Facebook or anywhere else as seen bellow... 

People....we are talking about dailmotions and not YouTube... we are talking about other videos of which some were released even in the morning hours when everybody supposed to be asleep(2/3 am etc.) already in mid week that is, but that was NOT the case.... as soon as my videos would be processed on dailyotions and regardless of hour, public would go ballistic to see the truth... we are talking about hour long videos(each) here...

Pay attention to the time... I have deliberately recorded what is taking place because I knew that CRIMINALS WILL ATTEMPT to confuse with more lies in near future and they did as you are about to see next - on Facebook... but lets continue with this very scam - video preview counters.

 
 One minute latter already 52 views....

One more shot from Facebook;)))) I suspect that criminals will take steps in the future to prevent even what you see here, but lets keep going...


Five minutes latter, 96 views... it goes like this up to 300 or so on what video preview counter becomes dead:))))The funny and the funniest part about it all is that I ,however, continue to advertise my video via internet(over 300.000 already) and view counter stays dead hahaha...it would be like for every thousand adds online, I would score a single video preview... you do the logic(or math if you like) of this suckers;)))

If your video counter becomes dead on YouTube which was the case and whole thing was much much more than having dead video preview counter(my Youtube videos would not play on many occasions - I have people/subscribers totally complaining me about what was happening to my videos while in many countries those were totally censored - message would appear that are blocked per certain geographical areas etc... stuff that would made you throw-up literately) , you are pushed behind other producers and as a result your videos appear less likely for others to see.... you are screwed in another words, but that was not enough for the SELF ELECTED ZIONIST COMMUNIST LIBERAL CRIMINALS OF NEW WORLD ORDER !!!

The grand idea behind it all and since my videos on dailymotions NOW(finally) begun to gain publicity(momentum) was an attempt to convince me how it is just a dead cause and I should give up on it(not only videos, but as well blogs)... how it is of no interest to other people etc.

NEXT STEPS FOLLOWED ON FACEBOOK WHERE I HAVE ESTABLISHED LIKE PAGES IN ORDER TO PROMOTE CERTAIN CAUSES AND WHERE FACEBOOK BEGUN TO LITERATELY DEDUCT LIKES ON SOME OF THEM( example was and is https://www.facebook.com/SAVEBOERS <== while others can BUY Facebook likes as seen on many reports or what case with Obama was/is, I instead get them deducted... very nice) !!! 

THIS JEW WISH WAR THEN CONDITIONED AND UPON MY RELEASING LATEST BLOG http://governmentparanoia.blogspot.com/ , ZIONIST FACEBOOK'S AGENT PROVOCATEURS HAVE BEGIN TO ATTACK ME ON THREADS WHICH I HAVE POSTED IN FACEBOOK GROUPS(single thread per group) AND AS MENTIONED ABOVE PER HOW NOBODY VIEWS MY BLOGS AT ALL.... 

FURTHER DID ZIONIST CRIMINAL FACEBOOKERS BEGUN TO HARASS ME WITH MESSAGES THAT WOULD APPEAR TO ME AS SOON AS I WOULD CLICK ON MESSAGE SUBMIT BUTTON PER HOW MY POSTS WERE REPORTED BY OTHERS TO FACEBOOK AS OFFENSIVE AND WAS THAT WAY PROMPTED UNDER TOTAL PRETENSE(lie/scam) TO ENTER FOR EACH MESSAGE WHAT BECAME A REGULAR SECURITY CHECKS(ENTERING >>>MULTIPLE<<< CODES OVER AND OVER AGAIN FOR A SINGLE MESSAGE WAS A NAME OF FACEBOOK'S SADISTIC ZIONIST GAME = A JEW WISH GAME OR PARTY IF YOU LIKE) INTO SECURITY BOXES (we are talking about my entering security codes at times for even ten times or more per single message before my tread would finally appear in group's page) TILL THIS CRIMINALS HAVE FINALLY TOTALLY BLOCKED ME FROM POSTING(I continued to post even so... they, however, couldn't take it any longer... they couldn't take any longer even their own sadistic behavior) !!! 

 This garbage would repeatedly reappear over and over again per single message... up to ten times and sometimes even more...

 ALL RECORDED ON MY CAMERA AND WILL DEFINITELY TAKE TIME TO PROVE THIS SEVERE ABUSE BY POSTING ONE HOUR LONG FILM ABOUT THIS CRIMINALS !!! BEYOND DISGUSTING !!! JEWS USED TO CRAY ABOUT THEIR BOOKS BEING BURNED BY NAZIS AFTER THEY DECLARED OFFICIALLY WAR ON GERMANY IN 1933(just like Al-Qaeda did on USA in 2001), BUT THEIR SADISTIC(bestial) APPROACH TOWARD PERSECUTED WHITES VERY TODAY IS BY FAR WORSE !!! WHAT IS THE DIFFERENCE BETWEEN THROWING BOOK ON FIRE AND CLICKING DELETE BUTTON OF VIDEO/BLOG ETC. !!? ANY !!? YESS, IT IS.... ACCORDING TO JEWS.... BURNING BOOKS(their books) THAT ARE USED(were used in Germany as well as throughout the Europe) TO DESTROY SOMEONE'S COUNTRY(what case was with their promotion of anarchy - from pornography to satanism as seen on video 93) IS A CRIME WHILE THEIR BURNING BOOKS FROM ENEMIES THAT THEY CREATED OUTSIDE OF THEIR ISRAELI BORDERS IS OKAY(terrorism is just fine according to international Zionist Jewry) !!!

AS FAR AS OTHERS IGNORING MY MESSAGES(as continually suggested by Facebook's agents provocateurs), I CAN ONLY SAY THAT WITHING TWO DAY PERIOD OR BEFORE I WAS BLOCKED... THERE WERE HUNDREDS LIKES THAT RECEIVED FROM PEOPLE AND SINCE I HAVE TO FIGHT THIS TYPE OF ABUSE AS WELL AS LIES, YOU CAN SEE BELLOW THE PAGES THAT I HAVE RECORDED AFTER I WAS ALREADY BANNED FROM POSTING IN FACEBOOK GROUPS.... PEOPLE IN FACT LOVE MY WORK AS YOU ARE ABOUT TO SEE, BUT I ANTICIPATE THAT CRIMINALS WILL SOON FIND THEIR WAY TO EVEN BAN PEOPLE FROM CLICKING THE "LIKE" BUTTON OR THOSE MASSAGES(about amount of likes received) WILL NOT APPEAR AT ALL.... THIS IS HOW THEY WORK.... THIS IS WHAT LEECHES DO FOR THEIR LIVING AND THE FUTURE IS NOT DIFFICULT TO FORETELL(backstabbing is in their genetic nature = DNA).  I FIND IN PARTICULAR DISTURBING THAT WHITE SOUTH AFRICAN BOERS WHO ARE BUTCHERED(massacred by beasts) DAILY(something that Jews never ever have gone through or at least till war started) SEEM TO BE AN ENORMOUS OBSTACLE IN THIS ONGOING ZIONIST CRIME(genocide) AGAINST THE WHITE RACE - WORLDWIDE VERY TODAY !!! THEIR PREDATORY AND VORACIOUS NATURE IS SOMETHING THAT CAN NO LONGER BE IGNORED(tolerated), BUT MUST BE CONFRONTED !!! SIMPLY INCREDIBLE !!! OUR PEOPLE DYEING LIKE FLIES AND ON THE OTHER HAND A BLOOD THIRSTY ZIONIST SCAVENGERS CRAVING FOR MORE OF THEIR BLOOD !!! VERY HUMANE I MUST SAY - ISRAEL !!! VERY HUMANE(same goes to Eastern European communist scum as well as European liberals/communists) !!! BIG THANK YOU FROM ME PERSONALLY !!!

NOBODY LIKES MY MESSAGES !!? REALLY !!? THIS WAS POSTED AFTER I WAS ALREADY BLOCKED FROM POSTING AS YOU ARE ABOUT TO SEE ON MY FUTURE VIDEO !!! IT SEEMS TO ME, THAT PEOPLE >>>LOVE<<< MY WORK AND WHAT CAN BE SEEN ALSO FROM AMOUNT OF SHARES AS WELL AS LIKES.... ALONE IN THIS !!? I DON'T THINK SO !!! I THINK THAT YOU CRIMINALS ARE GOING TO BE MORE AND MORE ALONE IN YOUR CRIME AND TYRANNY AGAINST US AND OUR FAMILIES - WORLDWIDE AS PEOPLE ARE BEGINNING TO REALIZE PER WHAT EXACTLY IS TAKING PLACE AGAINST US AND BY WHOM !!! YOUR MAIN STREAM MEDIA OR VACUUM WORLD OF LIES IS BECOMING MORE AND MORE ISOLATED BY THE DAY !!! PEOPLE ARE WAKING UP !!! AND THEY ARE WAKING UP TO THE TRUTH(and NOT to what Alex Jones have anticipated or even worse nightmare = Zion's dream)  !!!

LIKES ,LIKES , LIKES(share here and there), BUT HEY... ACCORDING TO FACEBOOK NOBODY LIKES ME HAHAHA ....HOW IS THAT FACEBOOK !!?
LIKES ,LIKES , LIKES(share here and there)BUT NOBODY LIKES ACCORDING TO FACEBOOK HAHAHA HOW IS THAT FACEBOOK !!?
LIKES ,LIKES , LIKES(share here and there), BUT HEY... ACCORDING TO FACEBOOK NOBODY LIKES ME HAHAHA ....HOW IS THAT FACEBOOK !!?
LIKES ,LIKES , LIKES(share here and there), BUT HEY... ACCORDING TO FACEBOOK NOBODY LIKES ME HAHAHA ....HOW IS THAT FACEBOOK !!?
LIKES ,LIKES , LIKES(share here and there), BUT HEY... ACCORDING TO FACEBOOK NOBODY LIKES ME HAHAHA ....HOW IS THAT FACEBOOK !!?

 I WISH I HAVE RECORDED INITIAL LIKES(hundreds as well as page sharing), BUT I DIDN'T !!! I GOT ANGERED AND WENT SLEEP INSTEAD.... THE NEXT DAY, HOWEVER, I DID IT !!! DESPITE THAT , I BELIEVE TO HAVE PROVEN MY POINT ABOUT WHAT GOOGLE, FACEBOOK AND OTHERS ALL ABOUT !!!

MORE ABOUT THIS BLOG OR WHY THIS BLOG !!? THIS BLOG WAS CREATED IN ORDER TO INSTIL IN YOU THE TRUTH AND NOT WHAT CRIMINALS ARE COMMITTING AGAINST YOU AS DEPICTED ABOVE(world of illusion - lies that are used to discourage you even from pursuing the right to existence) !!!


LIES WHICH I HAVE EXPOSED ABOVE ARE SOOOO DEVASTATING FOR US AND OUR FAMILIES, THAT THERE IS ALREADY OVER 80.000 WHITE SOUTH AFRICANS(Boers) THAT WERE AND ARE MASSACRED BY NOW AND BY USING THE LIES AS EXPOSED ABOVE.... THIS SELF ELECTED TERRORIST CRIMINALS(ANYWHERE FROM SOCIAL NETWORKS , VIDEO CHANNELS, AND ALL THE WAY TO BLOG SERVICES) , HAVE MANAGED TO TOTALLY FRUSTRATE PEOPLE(nations) WORLDWIDE FROM PURSUING THEIR RIGHT TO EXISTENCE !!! 

WE WERE WITNESSING TO A TOTAL MEDIA BLACKOUT PER WHAT IS HAPPENING IN OUR COUNTRIES AND ON TOP THAT WHAT YOU SEE HERE ON THIS PAGE.... IT IS A SAD SAD WORLD OF BETRAYAL(age of treason) AND IN ADDITION TO THAT WORLD OF ILLUSIONS(frustrations, fake human rights courts/agencies etc.) !!! WE LIVE IN A SUPER SUPER DARK AGES CALLED "DEMOCRACIES"(if not knowing what democracies are, please visit my videos 93/94...video 95 is in preparation) !!!


HOW FAR IS THIS WORLD OF ILLUSION(vacuum world of lies and dementia) WILLING TO GO !!? WELL... WE HAVE JUST WITNESSED TO WHAT SUPPOSED TO BE 2013 ELECTIONS IN GERMANY(same was in France, US, Russia and so on... in USA for example, people are forced to click on computer operated electronic button of which election's results  can be operated from a single cellular phone hahaha = Barak Obama) AND AS SEEN BELLOW, NOTHING WILL STOP OR DETER CRIMINALS FROM SELF RE-ELECTING DESPITE NATION'S WILL !!!

On self election day(hahaha - Sep 22, 2013)


PERHAPS YOU THINK THAT YOU ARE SMART ANGELA AND THAT WE WILL GIVE UP, BUT YOU ARE TERRIBLY WRONG !!! IT IS NOT GOING TO BE SO EASY THIS TIME OR EVER AGAIN !!! WE ARE >>>NOT<<< HERE FOR YOUR ELECTIONS(any election at all because every election in so called democracies is a fake - lie) OR WHAT THE IDEA(to frustrate you people till you quit) WAS AND IS BEHIND IT ALL..... AND NOR WE DEPEND ANY LONGER ON YOUR WORLD OF ILLUSIONS THAT YOU CREATED ( we could say that we are waging a total war against your multiculturalism = terrorism policy against us and our families... war against your so called "immigration" which in fact is nothing else than invasion) !!! WE ARE HERE FOR A LONG TERM AND WILL NOT LET IT GO !!!

On self election day(hahaha - Sep 22, 2013)


HAHAHA... ENJOY MUTTI, BUT IT IS NOT GOING TO BE SUCH A EASY RIDE THIS TIME !!!

On self election day(hahaha - Sep 22, 2013)

CHEERS ANGELA !!! SIP SLOWLY HAHAHA JUST MY ADVICE HAHAHA(sometimes victories aren't that sweet).


CONGRATULATING TO YOURSELF HAHAHA !!? WHO DO YOU THINK YOU ARE KIDDING !!? HAHAHA... FUNNY ENOUGH, BOTH HAPPENED TO BE JEWS:)))) JUST SAYING ANGELA....SOOO... KEEP HUGGING ONE ANOTHER HUNNIES:))) YOU DO NEED ONE ANOTHER;)))



YESS !!! I PROUDLY SUPPORT NPD !!!

AND I KNOW THAT NATIONALIST PARTIES ANYWHERE FROM FRANCE, UK, ITALY, SPAIN, SCANDINAVIA(Sweden and Norway as well as Denmark), GREECE, HUNGARY, RUSSIA AND SO ON HAVE SCORED BY FAR MORE VOTES THAN ANYBODY ELSE DID AND THEREFORE THERE IS NOT A SINGLE REASON FOR ME TO BELIEVE HOW IT WAS ANY DIFFERENT THIS TIME IN GERMANY ;)))) I WAS BORN TO BE NPD:))) THIS IS WHO AND WHAT I AM:))) NOTHING TO BE ASHAMED:))) JUST LIKE BNP(representing real British) IS TO UK OR JOBBIK(representing real Hungary) IS TO HUNGARY OR SVERIGEDEMOKRATERNA(represent Sweden) IS TO SWEDEN OR FREMSKRITTSPARTIET(Norway) IS TO NORWAY OR FRONT NATIONAL IS TO FRANCE AND SO ON.... THIS WERE NOT OUR ELECTIONS !!! THIS WERE YET ANOTHER ELECTIONS OF YOURS(for over 70 years now) AND WE KNOW THAT !!! IT DOESN'T MATTER EVEN IF WE SCORE ACCORDING TO YOU 0.00001% OF VOTES HAHAHA THIS IS WHAT WE ARE AND THIS IS WHAT WE WILL STAY FOR EVER !!! THERE IS A SONG FROM LAIBACH "NOTHING GONNA CHANGE MY MIND"(Across The Universe - to be exact) AND BOY....SURE NOTHING WILL EVER CHANGE MY MIND;))) YESS, I AM WHITE NATIONALIST ACCORDING TO THE RIGHT OF MY WHITE EUROPEAN FOREFATHERS AND WILL NOT CHANGE FOR ANYTHING OR ANYONE IN THIS WORLD !!! WE STAY TALL AND PROUD REGARDLESS OF THE CRIMES(genocide) WHICH YOU HAVE COMMITTED AGAINST US !!! NOTHING AND I MEAN NOTHING WILL EVER CHANGE OUR MIND !!!





NEW AND CREATED FOR THIS VERY BLOG - http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x157fef OR http://trutube.tv/user/STRAHLSUND OR https://vimeo.com/75502615 OR http://www.zideo.nl/player/?playzideo=6c6f57546d6c7476&zideo=6c6f6d586d316f3d VIDEO HAD OVER 1200 VIEWS(I belive that over 10.000 views in reality) IN JUST TWO DAYS AND WAS REMOVED BY JEWTUBE(YouTube) !!! Make sure to visit links posted under the video itself;))) SUPPORTING INVASION OR WHAT OUR SELF ELECTED POLITICIANS DO IS NOTHING ELSE THAN = GRAND TREASON !!! DON'T JUST HANG THEM, HANG THEM BY THE BALLS !!! 

YOU(Merkel, Hollande, Cameron, Obama etc.) ARE ALONE !!! IT IS YOU THAT WILL GO MORE AND MORE EVERY DAY BY YOURSELF !!! THE REST OF US WILL NOT FOLLOW YOUR ZIONIST FOOTSTEPS ANY LONGER !!! YOUR ECONOMY(money) STINKS !!! WE ARE IN NO HURRY ANY LONGER;)) YOU ARE NO ONE TO TELL US WHAT TO TASTE, WHAT TO LISTEN; WHAT TO WATCH; AND WHAT TO THINK !!! GAME OVER !!! YOUR COMMUNIST ZIONIST LIBERAL'S NEW WORLD ORDER TYRANNY IS NO LONGER TOLERATED !!!


AS FAR AS MY FUTURE(our future) OR YOUR YOUTUBE, FACEBOOK LIKES, VIEW COUNTERS, ELECTIONS, AND OTHER LIES....!!! DO YOU THINK I AM THE TYPE OF THE SOLDIER THAT SURRENDERS IN THE FINAL BATTLE AFTER HE ALREADY HAVE WON THE WHOLE WAR !!? HAHAHA... HEHEHE... YOU ARE UNDERMINING YOUR OWN STUPIDITY(loss);)))) GOOD LUCK MERKEL & CO. !!! YOU WILL NEED ONE;)))



 ONE MORE SHOT 12 JUST DAYS LATTER;))))LOOKS TO ME LIKE SHAM (pretense, fake, act, fiction, simulation, fraud, feint, lie) ARE GONE FROM ANGELA NOW AND ALL THAT IS LEFT IS THE TRUTH SEEN ABOVE;)))



HOW TO AVOID ELECTION FRAUD !!? WELL.... EVERY TIME THAT YOU APPEAR AT VOTING POLES, YOU GIVE GREEN LIGHT TO SO CALLED DEMOCRACIES TO MISREPRESENT THEMSELVES TO THE REST OF THE WORLD AS A VALID OPTION OR LEGITIMATE REPRESENTATIVE OF THE COUNTRY !!! YESS, EVERY TIME AND EVEN IF VOTING FOR EMPTY BALLOT !! YOU SEE, THE REST OF THE WORLD DOESN'T HAVE CLUE THAT YOU SIGNED EMPTY BALLOT... ALL THEY SEE IS YOU AT THE VOTING POLE AND WHATEVER SELF ELECTED TERRORIST GOVERNMENT TELLS THEM !!! LIES THAT IS !!!

IS THERE A WAY AROUND THIS SO CALLED DEMOCRACIES OR WHAT IS IN FACT NOTHING ELSE THAN VACUUM WORLD OF LIES AND DEMENTIA(free press or main stream media hahaha) !!? YESS, IT IS AND REGARDLESS OF THE TIME OF THE YEAR OR ELECTIONS ETC. !!! 

ONE THING IS FOR YOU TO STAY AT HOME WHEN ELECTIONS TAKE PLACE AND ANOTHER ONE IS FOR YOU TO APPEAR IN LARGE NUMBERS RIGHT IN-FRONT OF WHITE HOUSE IN WASHINGTON DC OR BERLIN(London, Paris, Moscow etc.) AT ANY TIME OF THE YEAR(can be very next day after elections have taken place hahaha - boy, that one ziggs haha) TO EXPRESS SATISFACTIONS WITH CRIME THAT IS TAKING PLACE AGAINST US AND OUR FAMILIES !!! NOW YOU KNOW.....WHEN YOU WILL BE READY, YOU WILL KNOW EXACTLY HOW TO ACT AND WHEN(that is something that foreign news/media will not ignore and you can report news even by yourself - post it on YouTube or elsewhere) !!! THAT EASY THAT IS.... AT ANY TIME AND AT ANY PLACE !!! YOUR CHOICE !!!



MY OTHER LINKS(assuming that you are fed-up with vacuum world of lies and dementia = 70 years old news):






GLOBALPATRIOTS INDEX:

http://globalpatriotsindex.blogspot.com/

http://globalpatriots.tk/

http://globalpatriotsindex.tk/

http://linkprosperity.com/GLOBALPATRIOTSINDEX





NEW - THE REAL SPAMMER(you scum) !!!

NEW - http://therealspammer.blogspot.com/

NEW - HELTER SKELTER(racial war) IN 2013


NEW - WHAT YOU SEE IS WHAT THEY WANT YOU TO SEE, AND WHAT THEY DON'T WANT YOU TO SEE IS THERE FOR YOU TO BE LEFT AS UNSEEN !!!

NEW - http://videoviewcounters.blogspot.com/

NEW - FAKE WHITE NATIONALISM OR THINGS THAT JACKBOOT THUG DISAPPROVES  

NEW - http://thejackbootthugreport.blogspot.com/

NEW - WILL YOU WIN(live) OR DIE !!? ENDLESS STORY ABOUT GREAT AMERICAN COCKROACH(you) vs PARASITE !!! GAME IS ON !!!  

NEW - http://cockroachvsparasite.blogspot.com/

NEW - WE CAN NO LONGER AFFORD OURSELF TO GO BY WHAT SELF ELECTED TERRORIST GOVERNMENTS WANT US TO PURSUE AS REALITY(their vacuum world of lies and dementia that is = free press or main stream media) !!! YOUTUBE, FACEBOOK LIKES, VIEW COUNTERS, ELECTIONS, AND OTHER LIES EXPLAINED !!! 

NEW - http://vacuumworldofliesanddementia.blogspot.com/  REALTED TO http://videoviewcounters.blogspot.com/ 

NEW - HOW SELF ELECTED TERRORIST GOVERNMENTS ARE SPREADING INTERNET PARANOIA(forget about kill switch - this is worse) !!! ARREST CRIMINALS ERIC HOLDER AND BARAK OBAMA - NOW !!!

NEW -  http://governmentparanoia.blogspot.com/ related 

WHAT GOVERNMENT PHONE TAPPING IS USED FOR AND HOW IT IS DONE !!! ALL EXPLAINED RIGHT HERE !!! KNOWLEDGE IS POWER(this is taking place at large throughout US and as well across the Europe... and now, know who, why and how) !!!

NEW -  http://hoferaldi.blogspot.com/

PSSSSTTT, "IMMIGRATION" IS A KEY WORD FOR "INVASION", BUT YOU NOT SUPPOSED TO KNOW THAT - YET(till it's to late that is) !!! 

NEW - http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x157fef OR http://trutube.tv/user/STRAHLSUND OR https://vimeo.com/75502615 OR http://www.zideo.nl/player/?playzideo=6c6f57546d6c7476&zideo=6c6f6d586d316f3d VIDEO HAD OVER 1200 VIEWS(I belive that over 10.000 views in reality) IN JUST TWO DAYS AND WAS REMOVED BY JEWTUBE(YouTube) !!! Make sure to visit links posted under the video itself;))) SUPPORTING INVASION OR WHAT OUR SELF ELECTED POLITICIANS DO IS NOTHING ELSE THAN = GRAND TREASON !!! DON'T JUST HANG THEM, HANG THEM BY THE BALLS !!! 

ANTICHRIST LEADING THE CHRISTIAN CHURCH IN A WHOLLY WAR AGAINST US AND OUR FAMILIES !!!

NEW - http://antichristinvatican.blogspot.com/

CONSTITUTION IS A MYTH AND LIE that was written to point you one out when TRUTH becomes evident in a zionist / communist / liberal NWO's tyrannies or where we live since WWII !!!

NEW - http://democraciesonfire.blogspot.com

WAR ON WHISTLE BLOWERS REVEALED ENTIERLY !!! TRUTH ABOUT ANDERS BREIVIK (also 9/11) AND MYSELF !!! WHAT COMMUNIST ZIONIST LIBERAL MEDIA, DOESN'T WANT YOU TO KNOW !!!

NEW - http://waronwhistleblowers.blogspot.com 

SELF ELECTED TERRORIST GOVERNMENT'S MEGA >>THOUGHT<< CRIME REVEALED - ENTIRELY ( criminals Mark Potok and Heidi Beirich of Southern Law Poverty Center exposed ) !!!

NEW - http://thoughtcrimexposed.blogspot.com

WORLD OF HORROR, LIES, AND DECEPTION BEHIND BRADLEY MANNING AND ASSANGE(truth about Wikileaks and Alex Jones) !!!

NEW - http://endpedofag.blogspot.com

I SUPPORT DEMAND FOR INDEPENDENT STATE OF SOUTH AFRICAN BOERS  !!! PLEASE GET INVOLVED !!!

http://www.facebook.com/SAVEBOERS


OBAMA HITLER - REALLY !!????? HOLOCAUST !!!?




Immediate updates at  
OR  


BECAUSE I WILL NOT GO DOWN LIKE THE REST OF THE SHEOPLE !!!

KNOWLEDGE IS THE POWER AND POWER IS THE KNOWLEDGE !!! WHAT DO YOU READ !!?

MY YOUTUBE user Avsec Bostjan WAS HIJACKED (since March 07th, 2012, I was not allowed to log in for 6 months on what one was finally shot down = self elected terrorist ZIONIST US Government have used one under my name and with all copyrights of my 77 videos which I have created for entire 6 months  = next time when gangsters point you out copyrights issues, please show them middle finger or this very case if you like = talking about NSA spying !!? If NSA spying is a crime, what exactly is then hijacking of your personal youtube account as described here !!? ) BY SELF ELECTED TERRORIST ZIONIST US GOV. WHILE PRIMARY E-MAIL & BLOGS WERE SHUT DOWN FOR THE SAKE OF CENSORSHIP REGARDING ABDUCTIONS/ MK-ULTRA/ FORCED BRAIN IMPLANTS/ HUMAN EXPERIMENTATION/ BLACKLISTING/ FORCEFUL UNEMPLOYMENT AND ASSASSINATIONS !! ALL AGAINST WHITES (under "NAZI" lie).

Related to WHITES ARE NOT WELCOME IN AMERICA ANY LONGER !! http://www.dailymotion.com/video/xleq3o OUT OF AMERICA WITH WHITES - NOW !!! WE DON'T NEED YOU ANY MORE(video had 25.000 views in less than one year and it was more than just time to get read of me per zionist/communist's NWO agenda) !!! OBAMA'S HEALTH CARE RECORDED LIVE IN 2009 !! EXILING WHITES(US citizens) WITH EXTREME PREJUDICE AND IMPORTING NON WHITES IMMIGRATION REQUIREMENTS FREE !!
 

BECAUSE TERRORISM = COMMUNISM = ZIONISM = LIBERALISM(produced by Zionism and communism to promote homosexuality/race mixing/pedophilia/anti Christianity) = MULTICULTURALISM = HOMOSEXUALITY = PEDOPHILIA = BESTIALITY = SATANISM(anti Christianity & satanistm) = ANARCHISM(anti civilization) !!!





IRONICALLY HAVE CRIMINALS CAME UP WITH SOLUTION WHICH I HAVE SUGGESTED ABOVE WILL TAKE PLACE SOONER OR LATER = ALREADY THE VERY NEXT DAY !!! CAN BE SEEN RIGHT HERE = http://morethanembarrassing.blogspot.com/



OTHER LIKES OR PAGE SHARING AMONGST FACEBOOK USERS WITH WHOM I HAVE PARTICIPATED IN SOCIAL GROUPS:))) LIKES THAT I RECORDED THAT SAME EVENING OR AS SOON AS REALIZING WHAT IS TAKING PLACE AGAINST ME, BUT WAS NOT ENOUGH DECISIVE TO INITIATE THIS BLOG(not enough decisive to scan pages as seen above) JUST YET.... EVENTUALLY, ONE DAY AFTER, I HAVE INITIATED WHAT YOU SEE ABOVE.... YOU ARE A DISGRACE FACEBOOK, BUT IT IS OKAY;)))


Tim Manning posted in Confederate group. 11:28pm
Robert Forrest LeFevers Jr likes your post in RT World News: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 11:17pm
Bret Roush likes your post in Northwest Patriot and Preparedness Rally: "N
EW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 11:13pm
Ipa Nis Ljubisa Petrovic, Turabyan Vladimir and Detektei Thailand like your post in Private Detectives: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 11:07pm
Arwen Celebrian likes your post in Edge Media - Sky Channel 200 (OFFICIAL FACEBOOK GROUP): "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 10:48pm
Brett Syverson approved your request to join the group Ron Paul 2012. 10:26pm
Michelle M. Snowden likes your post in Texans Against Chemtrails: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 10:18pm
Christopher Anderson likes your post in We The People You ARE LIBERTARIAN LIVE FREE: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 10:17pm
Mike Cravens likes your post in Seek the Truth Paranormal Investigations: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 10:05pm
Dan Deeter likes your post in Mass Action Demand: Chemtrails & Geoengineering & Democracy: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 9:54pm
Faye Hall posted in OBAMA WANTS YOUR RETIREMENT ACCOUNT. 9:52pm
Don Anthony Dillon (friends with Randy Hudgins) likes your comment: "When you have citation to sign, if..." 9:49pm
Don Anthony Dillon (friends with Randy Hudgins) likes your comment: "Hey !!! she had citition to sign and..." 9:49pm
Martha Dean, Rosie Haas and 2 others posted in Greenwich/Stamford Tea Party Patriots. 9:41pm
Steven Bramley likes your post in Friends of the Constitution Party: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 9:34pm
Mike Triana approved your request to join the group Oath keepers and infowarriors. 9:32pm
Gerd-Louise Krokstrand, Torill Linnerud Storengen and 5 others also commented on a post in Morten Eriksen - meditasjon og healing!. 9:28pm
Debi Keatts and David Palmer like your post in Southern Patriots Conference 2012: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 9:17pm
Etienne Kervilaouen approved your post in http://notrefrancedefiguree.com/. 9:15pm
Margareta Pettersson approved your request to join the group Freemasonry Exposed. 8:57pm
Teemu Vehkala posted in Suomi ulos EU:sta ~ Finland out of EU. 8:57pm
Lennie Cloud posted in Three Percenters (III%ers) for Constitutional Troops and Law Enforcement. 8:51pm
Regina V. Ross Roundtree posted in Windsor Republicans: "when is the next RTC meeting?" 8:48pm
Alice Linahan posted in WomenOnTheWall.Org. 8:45pm
Robert Steffensen, Joan Myhre and Knut-Helge Jakobsen also commented on a post in NORM Norsk Organisasjon for Rettferdighet og Menneskerettigheter. 8:43pm
Glenn Polenske commented on a post you are following in CLASSIC CAR LOVERS: "welcome to the group" 8:14pm
Glenn Polenske approved your request to join the group CLASSIC CAR LOVERS. 8:14pm
Rich Onterra Warren posted in The Holo Hoaxed Universe. 8:03pm
David Carlin, Leslie Bishop Paul and 4 others also commented on a post in Oath Keepers. 8:02pm
Clint Moser approved your request to join the group End Agenda 21. 7:59pm
Myron Harris likes your post in NWO-Agenda 21-Bilderberg-Bohemian Grove: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 7:59pm
Crabtree Tina likes your post in Coping With The Times - SHTF WROL Preparedness: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 7:51pm
Sandy Medine likes your post in Starseed Collective Intelligence Awakening: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 7:48pm
Jamil Js Siddiq likes your post in BREAKING down the NEWS: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 7:41pm
Michael Konkel and Larry Daniels posted in Wake the Hell Up America!. 7:40pm
Art Schmit and Dan B Parker like your post in Anti-Freemasonry Anti-Illuminati Anti-New World Order Anti-United Nations: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 7:33pm
Zak Alsawaf likes your post in Hands Off Syria!: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 7:29pm
Lennie Cloud posted in THREE PERCENTERS - III%ers Unite. 7:27pm
Patrick Bradley posted in GermanGenealogist.com. 7:25pm
Zafer Mutlu Yartasi likes your post in Protection and Security Training: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 7:19pm
Tom Fullam posted in America Patriots And Politics. 7:14pm
IndianFirst Arora posted in FALSE ACCUSATIONS OF RAPE: "Case against NGO for forcing woman to file false..." 7:03pm
Eddie Stidham likes your post in Chemtrails ,Nano ,Haarp Technology: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 6:37pm
Julien Dufour and Ghislaine Mousseigne also commented on a post in EN 2017 JE VOTE POUR MARINE LE PEN...VIVE LA FRANCE..... 6:20pm
Paul Welsh likes your post in Celebrities against Aerosol spraying and Weather Modification: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 6:16pm
David Prowse likes your post in I am Ron Paul: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 5:57pm
A Roger Harrisen (friends with Lori Holland) also commented on Lori Holland's link: "It is these kind of violent outburst by the local..." 5:53pm
Carole Jacobs, Lisa Michelle and 4 others posted in Fight with Newt. 5:51pm
Dawn Gibson approved your request to join the group Occupy Atlanta. 5:51pm
Shane Jansens van Rensburg likes your comment: "Shane:)))hahah" 5:44pm
Kevin Sanders likes your post in IDF: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 5:36pm
David Rice likes your post in The Exposing The Truth Group: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 5:28pm
Ken Poirier approved your request to join the group Super Powers Exposed: Let's End the Tyranny. 5:24pm
Shane Jansens van Rensburg posted in Ek is 'n Afrikaner Boer en trots daar op: "http://nubbi.wordpress.com/2013/09/22/reverse-apar..." 5:21pm
Dan Bentley likes your post in American Patriots For A United Republic: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 5:18pm
Richard Gruber likes your post in Conservative Girls are HOT!: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 4:51pm
Leon Miller likes your post in ALIPAC Americans for Legal Immigration PAC: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 4:42pm
Julian Reyes likes your post in FREE Antonio Buehler: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 4:21pm
Richard Puller commented on your post in BRING OUR TROOP'S HOME NOW!!. 4:09pm
Steven Bird, Brandi Sled and Tawanas Tangent posted in SARCS-----SOUTHERN ARKANSAS RISING CONFEDERATE STATES. 4:06pm
Cindy Barnett posted in WomenOnTheWall.Org. 4:00pm
Tammy Cooper Major, Marietta Fehér and 2 others like your post in Elenin Comet (planet x)Heading For Earth And "other" Continued Updates: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 3:57pm
Nancy Rodriguez likes your post in Anon-Brothers-and-Sisters: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 3:51pm
Barry Gunner Murphy likes your post in BRING OUR TROOP'S HOME NOW!!: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 3:46pm
Gar
y Bernard posted in Tea Party of Middlesex County, NJ. 3:38pm
Alan Lopez likes your post in A tribute to those who spoke out: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 3:38pm
Peter Angel posted in 911 Truthers May See The Future!: "http://sixtyminutes.ninemsn.com.au/article.aspx?id..." 2:54pm
Kevin Graham approved your request to join the group No Shariah 4 America. 2:45pm
Paul Birch and Paul Barratt posted in Parliament of the Commonwealth. 1:24pm
Kelly Rollins Keck and Joe Hooker like your post in Black Robe Reg: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 1:03pm
Michael Louis Toups, Pete Dup and 3 others also commented on a post in We the People of the United States. 12:56pm
Faye Hall posted in OBAMA WANTS YOUR RETIREMENT ACCOUNT. 12:40pm
Maria Veneke and Amira Sehic Bektas commented on a post you are following in . Hand in hand in order to achieve peace and non-violence. 12:24pm
Roy Keith Trawick likes your post in WORLD NET DAILY: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 11:59am
Warga Kehormatan Masyarakat approved your request to join the group FREE ROGER HAYES. 11:55am
Billy Reeves likes your post in 101st Airborne: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 11:43am
Vincent Ncy and Chris Di Massilia also commented on a post in EN 2017 JE VOTE POUR MARINE LE PEN...VIVE LA FRANCE..... 11:34am
Steven Cheeseman likes your post in Britain for the british: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 11:06am
Andrew Brown, Fernando Lamy and Maria Nel commented on your post in LAMY SA's LEGEND OF LEKKA LAUGHTER. 10:52am
Carina Roelofse likes your post in Boere wanting to leave south africa (Group): "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 10:46am
D.c. Wise approved your request to join the group Freedom Network. 10:43am
Alex Alex Ros and 민국현 like your post in CLOSE PROTECTION OPERATIVE INTERNATIONAL: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 10:24am
Hagen Ernst posted in Preußischer Anzeiger - das politische Monatsmagazin: "Nach der Wahl ist vor der #Wahl : "Hand aufs..." 10:21am
Joey Mullinax approved your request to join the group IDF. 10:16am
Kay See Clayton, Jeff Constitution and 2 others like your post in NATURAL-BORN CITIZEN'S SUPER PAC: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 9:59am
Johan Louw approved your request to join the group Turn it Around South Africa. 9:30am
Roxanne Hawthorne approved your request to join the group TPPA Action Group. 8:56am
Nicolas Kropf-Brinker approved your request to join the group Südafrika Land von Blut und Trauer/Land of blood and mourning... 8:44am
Gerrit Duvenage approved your request to join the group Ad Spot SA. 8:34am
Kevin J Gillard approved your request to join the group 'Advertise for Free'. 8:29am
Baron T Willis posted in Conservatives for a Conservative Majority in the House and Senate 2014. 8:26am
Eugene Van Deventer approved your request to join the group Vertel jou beste Afrikaanse grappe (vuil of skoon). 8:23am
Wolfgang Wallies also commented on a post in International Mercenary Association: "Welcome..." 8:13am
Francesco Rossi likes your post in LA COLONNA - Associazione Lesioni Spinali: "NEW - FACEBOOK AND GOOGLE !!! YOU WERE..." 8:03am




Written by Avsec Bostjan